大会名/対戦チーム 得点 勝敗 内容
12 2 練習試合
VS高崎ボーイズ
8-0 【J】水野・桶・君付ー飯田・小林(優)
12 2 練習試合
VS高崎ボーイズ
1-22 【J】関本・藤田ー飯浜
12 2 練習試合
VS高崎ボーイズ
5-4 【J】桶・渥美・君付ー飯田
11 25 練習試合
VS大田シニア
3-5 【J】藤田・関本・桶ー小林(優)・飯浜
11 25 25杯(公式戦)
VS大田シニア
9-1 【J】桶・関本・水野・渥美・君付ー飯浜・飯田
11 23 練習試合(交流戦)
VS韓国選抜
1-0 【J】関本・桶・水野・渥美・藤田ー飯浜・飯田
11 18 25杯(公式戦)
VS市川シニア
5-4 【J】桶・渥美ー飯浜・飯田
11 18 25杯(公式戦)
VS川崎西シニア
7-3 【J】関本・君付ー飯浜
11 11 練習試合(交流戦)
VS匝瑳シニア
5-1 【J】関本・藤田ー飯田・小林(優)・桶
11 11 練習試合(交流戦)
VS将門BBC
3-3 【J】渥美・桶ー飯浜・飯田
11 10 練習試合(交流戦)
VSヤングオセアン横浜
3-4 【J】桶・水野ー飯田・飯浜
11 10 練習試合(交流戦)
VS九十九シニア
4-0 【J】君付ー飯浜・飯田
11 4 1年生大会(公式戦)
VS埼京ボーイズ
8-1 【J】糟谷・嶋村ー芳賀
11 4 練習試合(1年生)
VS波崎ボーイズ
6-7 【J】寺地・築比地・泉・山口ー渋谷・伏見
11 4 練習試合
VS波崎ボーイズ
6-1 【J】桶・水野ー飯田・飯浜
11 4 練習試合
VS波崎ボーイズ
14-2 【J】関本・君付ー飯浜・飯田
10 28 練習試合
VS厚木シニア
8-3 【J】桶・君付ー飯浜・飯田
10 28 練習試合
VS厚木シニア
2-6 【J】渥美・藤田ー長谷川
10 28 練習試合
VS厚木シニア
10-5 【J】関本・鈴木ー飯浜
10 28 練習試合(1年生)
VSつくば学園ボーイズ
8-9 【J】嶋村・泉ー芳賀
10 28 練習試合(1年生)
VSつくば学園ボーイズ
1-6 【J】築比地・山口ー渋谷・伏見
10 21 秋季大会(公式戦)
VS大田水門ボーイズ
6-7 【J】水野・桶ー飯田
10 8 練習試合(新チーム)
VS九十九里ボーイズ
0-12 【J】関本・藤田ー長谷川
10 8 練習試合(1年生)
VS九十九里ボーイズ
9-3 【J】築比地・小脇・高野・奈央ー芳賀
10 8 練習試合(新チーム)
VS九十九里ボーイズ
12-1 【J】桶・水野・君付ー飯田・飯浜
10 7 練習試合(新チーム)
VS越谷ボーイズ
6-6 【J】水野・桶・関本ー飯浜
10 7 練習試合(新チーム)
VS大田シニア
4-6 【J】藤田・関本ー芳賀・長谷川
10 6 練習試合(新チーム)
VSひたちなかボーイズ
9-10 【J】築比地・水野・桶ー長谷川・飯田
10 6 練習試合(新チーム)
VSつくば学園ボーイズ
0-6 【J】渥美・桶ー芳賀・飯田
9 24 板橋区長杯(公式戦)
VS東京中央ボーイズ
4-2 【J】君付・桶・君付ー飯田
9 24 板橋区長杯(公式戦)
VS浦和ボーイズ
12-2 【J】桶ー飯田
9 23 板橋区長杯(公式戦)
VS横浜ボーイズ
11-1 【J】水野・関本ー飯田
9 16 東日本選抜予選(公式戦)
VS志村ボーイズ
1-2 【J】桶・君付ー飯田
9 16 東日本選抜予選(公式戦)
VS江戸川ボーイズ
4-2 【J】水野・関本・桶ー飯浜
9 9 練習試合(新チーム)
VS市川ボーイズ
4-1 【J】中田・水野・築比地・渥美ー飯浜
9 9 練習試合(新チーム)
VS市川ボーイズ
5-6 【J】桶・関本・藤田ー飯田・長谷川・芳賀
9 9 練習試合(新チーム)
VS市川ボーイズ
10-5 【J】関本・桶・君付ー飯田・飯浜
8 26 練習試合(新チーム)
VS日立ボーイズ
6-4 【J】君付・水野・寺地・藤田ー飯田・飯浜
8 26 練習試合(新チーム)
VS日立ボーイズ
4-0 【J】桶・中田・築比地ー飯田・飯浜・長谷川
8 26 練習試合(新チーム)
VS日立ボーイズ
10-6 【J】関本・藤田ー飯田
8 25 練習試合(新チーム)
VS常総ボーイズ
16-3 【J】中田・水野・渥美ー桶
8 25 練習試合(新チーム)
VS常総ボーイズ
6-8 【J】関本・藤田・築比地-小林・長谷川
8 25 練習試合(新チーム)
VS常総ボーイズ
5-1 【J】桶・渥美-飯田・飯浜
8 19 練習試合(1年生)
VS市原ポニー
14-0 【J】寺地・築比地ー黒江・芳賀
8 19 練習試合(新チーム)
VS市原ポニー
3-0 【J】水野・関本-飯浜
8 19 練習試合(1年生)
VS市原ポニー
3-9 【J】嶋村・山口ー芳賀
8 19 練習試合(新チーム)
VS市原ポニー
0-2 【J】桶・藤田-飯田
8 18 練習試合(新チーム)
VS京葉下総ボーイズ
13-10 【J】藤田・中田・築比地-飯田・飯浜
8 18 練習試合(新チーム)
VS京葉下総ボーイズ
1-3 【J】水野・関本・渥美-飯浜・飯田
8 18 練習試合(新チーム)
VS京葉下総ボーイズ
0-8 【J】関本・桶-飯浜・飯田
7 22 千葉大会(公式戦)
VS筑波ボーイズ
2-4 【J】関本・水野-飯田・鈴木(秀)・飯浜
7 21 千葉大会(公式戦)
VS習志野ボーイズ
5-1 【J】鈴木(大)-飯浜・飯田
7 15 福島交流戦
VS白河ボーイズ
4-7 【J】神谷・朝倉-鈴木(秀)
7 15 福島交流戦
VS横浜南ボーイズ
4-1 【J】関本・桶-飯浜・飯田
7 15 福島交流戦
VS横浜南ボーイズ
12-1 【J】鈴木(大)・水野-鈴木(秀)
7 15 福島交流戦
VS小山ボーイズ
7-7 【J】桶・神谷-飯浜
7 15 福島交流戦
VS横浜都築シニア
3-9 【J】関本・朝倉-飯田
7 14 福島交流戦
VS横浜南ボーイズ
5-7 【J】君付・桶・鈴木(大)-鈴木(秀)・飯田
7 14 福島交流戦
VS大田原ボーイズ
0-7 【J】桶・神谷・鈴木(大)-飯浜・飯田
7 8 練習試合
VS市川ボーイズ
2-2 【J】桶・神谷-飯田
7 8 練習試合
VS市川ボーイズ
3-3 【J】関本-飯田
7 8 練習試合
VS市川ボーイズ
4-5 【J】鈴木(大)・畠山・渥美-飯浜
7 8 練習試合(1年生)
VS千葉中央ボーイズ
6-1 【J】糟谷・田中・中田-渋谷
7 8 練習試合(1年生)
VS千葉中央ボーイズ
3-4 【J】築比地・山口・嶋村-芳賀・寺地
7 7 練習試合
VS市原ポニー
0-2 【J】渥美・水野-飯田
7 7 練習試合
VS京葉下総ボーイズ
3-8 【J】神谷・朝倉・君付-朝倉・梅田
7 7 練習試合
VS市原ポニー
0-2 【J】桶・畠山-飯田・朝倉
7 1 関東大会支部予選(公式戦)
VS志村ボーイズ
2-3 【J】鈴木(大)・神谷-鈴木(秀)
7 1 関東大会支部予選(公式戦)
VS東京江戸川ボーイズ
11-1 【J】鈴木(大)・神谷・朝倉-鈴木(秀)
6 30 練習試合
VS愛川ボーイズ
4-8 【J】桶・安達・築比地ー飯浜
6 30 練習試合
VS愛川ボーイズ
2-3 【J】関本・渥美・関本-飯田
6 30 練習試合
VS愛川ボーイズ
6-2 【J】神谷・鈴木(大)・朝倉-鈴木(秀)
6 24 練習試合
VS常総ボーイズ
8-0 【J】神谷・桶ー飯浜
6 24 練習試合
VS常総ボーイズ
1-1 【J】関本・藤田-飯田
6 24 練習試合
VS常総ボーイズ
12-1 【J】朝倉・安達-鈴木(秀)・飯浜
6 23 練習試合
VS京葉下総ボーイズ
5-7 【J】朝倉・鈴木(大)-鈴木(秀)
6 23 練習試合
VS京葉下総ボーイズ
2-2 【J】関本-飯田
6 23 練習試合
VS京葉下総ボーイズ
4-6 【J】神谷・桶ー飯浜・鈴木(秀)
6 10 選手権支部予選(公式戦)
VS足立ボーイズ
2-4 【J】鈴木(大)-鈴木(秀)
6 3 選手権支部予選(公式戦)
VS江戸川京葉ボーイズ
11-0 【J】鈴木(大)-鈴木(秀)
5 27 練習試合
VS大田シニア
4-4 【J】神谷・朝倉-鈴木(秀)・飯田
5 27 練習試合(2年生)
VS大田シニア
12-0 【J】桶・関本ー飯浜
5 27 練習試合
VS大田シニア
4-5 【J】鈴木(大)-鈴木(秀)
5 20 練習試合
VS京葉下総ボーイズ
1-11 【J】朝倉・桶・関本・君付ー鈴木(秀)・飯浜
5 20 練習試合
VS京葉下総ボーイズ
5-3 【J】鈴木(大)-鈴木(秀)
5 13 2年生大会(公式戦)
VS志村ボーイズB
4-5 【J】桶・君付ー飯浜
5 13 練習試合
VS瀬谷ボーイズ
4-8 【J】神谷・朝倉-鈴木(秀)
5 13 練習試合
VS瀬谷ボーイズ
12-7 【J】神谷・酒井・朝倉-鈴木(秀)
5 6 2年生大会(公式戦)
VS城南ボーイズB
4-3 【J】桶・君付ー飯浜
5 5 2年生大会(公式戦)
VS埼京ボーイズ
10-0 【J】桶ー飯浜
5 5 2年生大会(公式戦)
VS志村ボーイズA
3-13 【J】関本ー長谷川
5 4 練習試合
VS市川ボーイズ
4-9 【J】桶・酒井・渥美・君付・藤田・山口・糟谷ー飯浜・飯田
5 4 練習試合
VS市川ボーイズ
7-4 【J】鈴木(大)・朝倉-鈴木(秀)・飯田
4 30 練習試合(2年生)
VS常総ボーイズ
9-9 【J】藤田・中田・糟谷・嶋村-飯田・長谷川
4 30 練習試合(2年生)
VS常総ボーイズ
0-11 【J】関本・築比地・山口-長谷川・芳賀
4 30 練習試合(2年生)
VS常総ボーイズ
3-9 【J】桶・渥美・嶋村-飯浜・芳賀
4 29 関東BL大会2回戦(公式戦)
VS横浜ボーイズ
3-4 【J】君付・鈴木(大)-飯田・鈴木(秀)
4 14 練習試合
VS浦安ボーイズ
6-6 【J】神谷・君付‐安達
4 14 練習試合(新2年生)
VS浦安ボーイズ
3-3 【J】桶・関本‐飯浜
4 14 練習試合
VS浦安ボーイズ
3-5 【J】朝倉・君付‐鈴木(秀)
4 8 練習試合(新2年生)
VSつくば学園ボーイズ
3-6 【J】桶・安達・渥美‐飯浜・飯田
4 8 練習試合
VSつくば学園ボーイズ
3-2 【J】神谷・鈴木(大)・朝倉‐鈴木(秀)・飯田
3 25 練習試合(新2年生)
VS船橋ボーイズ
3-6 【J】桶・渥美‐飯田・飯浜
3 25 練習試合
VS船橋ボーイズ
8-4 【J】神谷・安達・君付‐鈴木(秀)
3 25 練習試合(新2年生)
VS船橋ボーイズ
0-6 【J】藤田・関本・桶‐飯浜
3 25 練習試合
VS船橋ボーイズ
10-4 【J】鈴木(大)・水野‐飯田
3 24 練習試合
VS下総京葉ボーイズ
11-3 【J】朝倉・君付‐飯田
3 24 練習試合(新2年生)
VS下総京葉ボーイズ
6-5 【J】渥美・水野‐飯浜
3 24 練習試合
VS下総京葉ボーイズ
2-8 【J】神谷・安達・水野‐鈴木(秀)・梅田
3 18 練習試合
VS筑西田宮ボーイズ
2-4 【J】水野・朝倉‐飯浜・梅田
3 18 練習試合(新2年生)
VS筑西田宮ボーイズ
21-7 【J】関本・藤田‐飯田
3 18 練習試合
VS筑西田宮ボーイズ
3-6 【J】鈴木(大)・水野・鈴木(大)‐鈴木(秀)
3 17 練習試合(新2年生)
VS相模原YA
13-4 【J】水野・渥美‐飯浜・飯田
3 17 練習試合
VS相模原YA
16-3 【J】神谷‐鈴木(秀)
3 11 練習試合
VS厚木シニア
2-1 【J】鈴木(大)・神谷・安達‐鈴木(秀)
3 11 練習試合
VS厚木シニア
10-0 【J】君付・朝倉‐飯浜・飯田
2 25 練習試合
VS習志野ボーイズ
5-9 【J】朝倉・渥美‐飯浜・飯田
2 25 練習試合
VS川崎ボーイズ
10-3 【J】神谷・鈴木(大)-鈴木(秀)
2 11 大田区長杯(公式戦)
VS東京中央ボーイズ
2-4 【J】神谷・鈴木(大)-梅田
2 3 練習試合
VS流山ボーイズ
0-6 【J】朝倉・水野・関本-鈴木(秀)
2 3 練習試合(新2年生)
VS流山ボーイズ
5-1 【J】渥美・藤田-飯田
2 3 練習試合
VS流山ボーイズ
4-3 【J】神谷・鈴木(大)-梅田
1 27 練習試合
VS大田シニア
16-8 【J】朝倉・水野-鈴木(秀)・梅田
1 27 練習試合(新2年生)
VS大田シニア
8-1 【J】渥美・藤田-飯田・小林(優)
1 27 練習試合
VS大田シニア
4-8 【J】鈴木(大)・神谷・安達-梅田